Uitslag Wim Griffioentoernooi
13-4-2019
       
       
1 Linda Schuurbiers & Tom v.d. Voort 5  +56  
2 Anne Hoppenbrouwers & Jean Michel 5  +50  
3 Jan Biesterbos & Arnold Bijl 5  +46  
4 Frans de Nijs & Peter v.d Ouwerlant 5  +42  
5 Norma Bijl & Jesper van Eersel 5 +39  
6 Peter van Amerongen & Anton Wintermans 3  +16  
7 José Boone & Agnes Schoenmaker 3  +14  
8 Kuintje van Balen & René de Jong 3  +11  
9 Addy Kuijer & Matthijs v.d. Broek 3  +10  
10 Jaap Horsten & Nico Bakker 3  + 7  
11 Bep Kolk & Hans Magielse 3  + 5  
12 Teus Visser & Bram Boer 3  + 1  
13 Ben de Groot & Co den Hartog 3  – 1  
14 Ronnie de Jong & Fred Beumer 3  – 9  
15 Marc Jerusalem & Wil v.d. Broek 2  + 7  
16 Wijnie van Hofwegen & Adrie Bouman 2  + 1  
17 Ank Willemse & Kees Pieterse 2  – 3  
18 Evert Plugge & Koos  van Meggelen 2  – 6  
19 Angela Schuurbiers & Corné Schuurbiers 2  – 7  
20 Kees v.d. Helm & Nellie Balemans 2  -11  
21 Siep Blankers & Anco Blankers 2  -15  
22 Jeanne v.d. Pol & Jeanne Bink 2  -15  
23 Miep Mol & Alie Meijer 2  -22  
24 Dick Kroon & Marga Kroon 1  -21  
25 John Vergouwen & Paul Groeneveld 1  -22  
26 Lenie Vos & Arie Schaddelee 1  -27  
27 Kees van Balen & Jan Ruitenberg 1  -28  
28 Rien van Kinderen & Ad Mandemakers 1  -40  
29 André van Aken & Bas Beumer 0  -43  
30      
31      
32      

         Uitslag Altenatoernooi
15-6-2019
       
       
1 Marco Baas & Jan Perquin 5  +46  
2 Kees Smits & Marc Jerusalem 5  +38  
3 Wicher v.d. Honing & Gerda Renne 4  +17  
4 Ben de Groot & Co de Hartog 4  +15  
5 Magda Kroon & Dick Kroon 3 + 10  
6 Peter van Amerongen & Anton Wintermans 3  + 4  
7 Ronnie de Jong & Fred Beumer 3  –  1  
8 Jan de Waal & Bertjan de Waal 3  –  5  
9 José Boone & Arie Schaddelee 3 –  9  
10 Kees van der Helm & Nelly Balemans 2 +13  
11 Ad Mandemakers & André van Aken 2 +12  
12 Kees van Balen & Kuintje van Balen 2  – 5  
13 Ank Willemse & Kees Pieterse 2  – 5  
14 Jan Ruitenberg & René de Jong 2   -7  
15 Lianne v.d. Giessen & Elise Nuijten 1  -18  
16 Jeanne v.d. Pol & Adje Bogaard 1  -21  
17 Bep Kolk & Adrie Bouman 1  -40  
18 Anne Hoppenbrouwer & Corrie Metkemeijer 0  -44  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

Uitslag Zomertoernooi

14-8-2019

1Cees Leemans & Twain Snoeren5  +42
2Marc Peeters & Luc Geeraerts5  +42
3A, Cauwenberg & T. Nauwelaerts5  +27
4Wim De Wit & Luc Janssen5  +22
5Marian van Campen & Mark Jansegers4 + 27
6Kees Pieterse & Lianne v.d. Giessen4  +27
7Anne Hoppenbrouwers & Toos de Nijs4  +24
8André van Aken & Koos Buyzerd4  +22
9Toine Janssen & Bertus Pulles4 +20
10Joost van Bilsen & Jeanne van Bilsen4 +10
11John van Rooden & Cor Timmermans3 +27
12Marco Baas & Maarten Hoogendoorn3  +18
13Kees v.d. Helm & Nelly Balemans3  +10
14Jan Ruitenberg & René de Jong3  + 8
15Dick Peters & Anneke Schoone3  + 7
16Ronnie de Jong & Fred Baeumer3  + 1
17Els v.d. Heijden & Henk Verschuur3  – 1
18Leen v.d. Wegen & José Boone3  – 8
19Ben de Groot & Co den Hartog2  + 8
20Gre Baas & Corrie Hoogendoorn2  + 3
21Marc Jerusalem & Louis Matthijssen2  – 18
22Dylan Ribbers & Wout Berhof1  – 21
23Ellie Noot & Jeanne Bink1 – 21
24A. Schuurbiers & L. Schuurbiers1  -21
25Anco Blankers & Siep Blankers1  -22
26Wijnie van Hofwegen & Leida van Diest1  -25
27Bernadet Hoogesteger & Han Swanen1 -35
28Ank Willemse & Miep Mol0 -25
29Peter van den Hoven & Bep Kolk0 -27
30Kees van Balen & Kuintje van Balen0  -41
31Jeanne v.d. Pol & Dineke Paardekooper0  -43
32Vincent Mulder & Tonny Hurks0  -46

 Uitslag Herfsttoernooi 18-9-19

18-9-2019

1Twain Snoeren & Cees Leemans5  +42
2Marc Jerusalem & Louis Matthijssen5  +32
3Goof van Baal & Wout Berkhof4  +30
4Marian van Campen & Matthijs v.d. Broek4  +23
5Co den Hartog & Frenk Klein4 +22
6Jeff Hoefnagels & Roger Neexks3  +17
7Angela Schuurbiers & Corné Schuurbiers3  +10
8Adrie Bouman & Rita Knaepkens3  + 4
9Peter van Amerongen & Jeanne v.d. Pol3  – 5
10Kees Pieterse & Lianne v.d. Giessen3  – 7
11Lies Borburgh & Marjan Buron3  – 8
12Marga Groeneveld & Paul Groeneveld2  + 6
13Dick Peters & Huub Dieleman2  + 4
14Dick Kroon & Magda Kroon2  – 2
15Kees v.d. Helm & Nelly Balemans2  – 3
16Kees van Balen & Kuintje van Balen2  – 4
17Ank Willemse & Koos Buyzerd2  – 8
18Connie van Eersel & Karin Schillemans2  – 9
19Huig van Duijvendijk & Alie van Duijvendijk2  – 10
20Kees van Avoird & Nelly van Avoird2  – 13
21Anne Hoppenbrouwers & Wil v.d. Broek2  – 14
22Miep Mol & Alie Meijer1  – 11
23Ellie Noot & Jeanne Bink2  – 17
24Ronnie de Jong & Fred Beumer1  – 20
25Peter v.d. Hoven & Bep Kolk1  – 29
26Ad Mandemakers & Siep Blankers1  – 30


Uitslag Wintertoernooi 16-11-19

1Anouska Bijl & Jesper van Eersel4 +36
2Kees van der Helm & Marjan van Campen4 +35
3Jan Biesterbos & Henk Bastiaan4  +31
4André van Aken & Koos Buyzerd4  +28
5José Boone & Wijnie van Hofwegen4 +24
6Gerard Boelaars & Rinus de Bruijn3  +13
7Nico Bakker & Jaap Horsten3  +13
8Arie Schaddelee & Jan Kooij3  +12
9René de Jong & Jan Ruitenberg3  0
10Ank Willemse & Miep Mol2  +11
11Magda Kroon & Dick Kroon2  + 3
12Kees van Balen & Kuintje van Balen2  + 2
13Rien van Kinderen & Ad Mandemakers2  + 1
14Anne Hoppenbrouwers & Omar Azahaf2  0
15Wicher v. d. Honing & Janny van Deutekom1  – 1
16Peter van Amerongen & Anton Wintermans1  – 8
17Eric van Waalwijk & Addy Kuijer1  – 9
18Siep Blankers & Adrie Bouman1  – 10
19Jan Welner & Lenie Vos1  – 20
20Mia de Bruijn & Netty van Weele1  – 36
21Jeanne v.d. Pol & Vincent Mulder0 – 27
22Trees Ouwerkerk & Arie Ouwerkerk0  – 30
23Co den Hartog & Lies den Hartog0  – 40
Hier had uw naam kunnen staan. Volgend jaar beter?
Fijn einde van 2019
Tot ziens in 2020